Lehrende

Übersicht (kompakt)
Änderungen am Stundenplan

Abel, Martin
Acic, David, MD
Akelbein, Jens-Peter
Altenbernd, Peter
Andelfinger, Urs
Arenbeck, Henry
Baier, Harald
Bär, Björn
Bär, Mathias, MD
Baukrowitz, Andrea, GW
Beez, Ulrich
Behr, Andreas
Bender, Tim
Berninger, Sabine
Braun, Michael
Brucherseifer, Eva
Bühler, Frank
Burchard, Lars-Olof
Burda, Daniel
Caspari, Markus, MD
Coenen, Claudius, MD
del Pino, Alexander
Diederichs, Christoph, MD
Döhring, Markus
Dotzauer, Frank
Durgel, Hakan
Ebinger, Peter
Erbs, Heinz-Erich
Fischer, Daniel
Frömmer, Björn
Fuchs, Roland
Gahlings, Ute, GW
Gammel, Stefan, GW
Gimbel, Stephan
Göbel, Thomas
Gomez, Marta
Grgic, Filip, MD
Griesbaum, Alexander
Grieser, Gunter
Günzel, Andreas
Hahn, Ralf
Harriehausen, Bettina
Hartle, Michael
Hechler, Jochen
Hechler, Nailya, MN
Heinemann, Andreas
Herrgen, Matthias, GW
Hofferberth, Volkmar
Holschneider, Sarah
Holstein, Tobias
Horsch, Thomas
Hoss, Mario
Hueber, Sabine, MD
Humm, Bernhard
Hutter, Marco
Isadskiy, Sergey
Kallrath, Julia, MN
Kammer, Hans Friedrich
Karczewski, Stephan
Kasper, Klaus
Kehry, Alexander, MD
Khondoker, Rahamatullah
Kolar, Barbara, GW
Kolberg, Jascha
Krajewski, Andrea, MD
Krauß, Christoph
Kreling, Bernhard
Kurz, Bettina
Küstner, Reinhold
Lange, Steffen
Leissler, Martin, MD
Lenz, Katja
Liebler, Lorenz
Löw, Robert
Malcherek, Arnim
Mandalapu, Hareesh
Margraf, Marian
Massoth, Michael
Meng, Christian
Mischlich, Jan
Moore, Ronald
Müller, Andreas
Müller, David
Müller, Hans-Michael
Muth, Peter
N.N., A
N.N.
N.N., Verw
Nasdalack, Paul, MD
Orth, Ulrich
Ottenbacher, Wolfgang
Pester, Manfred
Peter, Thorsten
Piat, Romana, MN
Priesnitz, Jannis
Raffius, Gerhard
Rapp, Stefan
Rathgeb, Christian
Renz, Kai
Reuschling, Benedict
Reuschling, Nicolai
Roth, Michael
Ruehl, Stefan T.
Sauer, Dominik
Sauer, Patrick
Sauer, Thomas
Schaffrath, Johannes
Schake, Jörg
Scheitler, Rudi
Scherhag, Ulrich
Schick, Martin, GW
Schmeller, Christof, MN
Schmidt, Jan, GW
Schneider, Michael
Schneiderheinze, Wolfgang
Schröder, Andreas
Schütte, Alois
Seeber, Dirk
Sielhorst, Manfred
Spangler, Norbert
Spars, Rosemary, GW
Stiemerling, Martin
Störl, Uta
Syndikus, Alexander
Trapp, Ute
Tutor, MN, MN
Ulrich, Karin, GW
Valentin, Stefan
von Rüden, Michael
Voß, Markus
Wagner, Bernd, GW
Weber, Hans-Peter
Weber, Heiko
Weissmann, Oliver
Weißmüller, Jeróme
Wentzel, Christoph
Wiedling, Hans-Peter
Wiesmaier, Alex
Wohlfarth, Daniel
Wolf, Tobias
Woyke, Andreas, GW
Würtenberger, Sandra, GW
Zander, Stefan